• Head Office
  • Sl. No. Photographs Name Designation Place of Posting PAR Assets Declaration
    1 bbbb Sri Amrendra Prasad Singh (I.A.S) Managing Director H.Q xy  
    2 bbbb Sri Sudhanshu Kumar Chaubey Secretary cum R.O H.Q xy xy
    3 bbbb Sri Sudhir Kumar Das Chief Engineer H.Q xy  
    4 bbbb Sri Mahendra Pd. Singh Manager Estate H.Q xy xy
    5 bbbb Sri Sanjeev Kumar Special Land Acquisition Officer H.Q xy  
    6 bbbb Sri Umesh Chandra Upadhyay Accounts Officer H.Q xy  
    7 Sri Parbhunath Chaudhary Technical Secretary H.Q xy  
    8 Sri Sachchida Nand Architect H.Q xy  
    9 Sri Ram Ishwar Singh Assistant Engineer H.Q xy  
    11 Sri Chandra kant Kumar Draughtsman H.Q xy  
    12 Sri jai Kumar Draughtsman H.Q xy  
    13 Kamini Kumari Draughtsman H.Q xy  
    14 Sri Dharmendar Kumar Singh Account Executive H.Q xy  
    15 Kumari Suman Lata Clerk General H.Q xy  
    16 Sri Madhukar Martin Draftsman H.Q xy  
    17 Nitu Sinha Clerk General H.Q xy  
    18 Sri Nripendar Kumar Assitant Engineer H.Q xy  
    19 Sri Parbhat Kumar Junior Account Clerk H.Q xy  
    20 Sri Priyadarshi Abhishek Yadav Assistant General H.Q xy  
    21 Sri Ravi Shankar Office Executive H.Q xy  
    22 Sri Ritesh Kumar Verma Senior Auditor H.Q xy  
    23 Sri Sarwan Kumar Mishra Accounts clerk H.Q xy  
    23 Sri Vijay Kumar Executive Engineer H.Q xy  
  • Patna Division-1
  • Sl. No. Photographs Name Designation Place of Posting PAR Assets Declaration
    1 Sri Md. Zeyaul Hasan Assistant Engineer Patna Div-1 xy  
    2 Sri Dhaneshwar Pandey Clerk/Office Executive Patna Div-1 xy  
    3 Sri Firoz Akhtar Junior Engineer Patna Div-1 xy  
    4 Sri Alakh Narayan Singh Chaukidar Patna Div-1 xy  
    5 Sri Ashok Kumar Yadav Peon Patna Div-1 xy  
    6 Sri Dilip Kumar Prasad Chaukidar Patna Div-1 xy  
    7 Sri Ganesh Prasad Sweeper Patna Div-1 xy  
    8 Sri Indra Dev Prasad Faras Patna Div-1 xy  
    9 Juhi Keshri Head Clerk Patna Div-1 xy  
    10 Kausalya Devi Peon Patna Div-1 xy  
    11 Sri Khairat Ahmad Chaukidar Patna Div-1 xy  
    12 Sri Kundan Kumar Clerk Genral Patna Div-1 xy  
    13 Sri Rakesh Kumar Singh Accountant Patna Div-1 xy  
    14 Sri Raman Kumar U.D.C Patna Div-1 xy  
    15 Sri Shalesh Kumar Cashier Patna Div-1 xy  
    16 Sri Subhash Chandra Roy Chaukidar Patna Div-1 xy  
    17 Sri Suresh Das Chaukidar Patna Div-1 xy  
  • Patna Division-2
  • Sl. No. Photographs Name Designation Place of Posting PAR Assets Declaration
    1 Sri Sanjay Kumar Executive Engineer Patna Div-2 xy  
    2 Sri Gulam Sarwar Assistant Engineer Patna Div-2 xy  
    3 Sri Arvind Kumar L.D.C Patna Div-2 xy  
    4 Sri Chandra Bhushan Mishra Chaukidar Patna Div-2 xy  
    5 Sri Chandra Bhushan Singh Peon Patna Div-2 xy  
    6 Sri Jagbali Prasad Clerk cum Typist Patna Div-2 xy xy
    7 Sri Jalandhar Singh Peon Patna Div-2 xy  
    8 Sri Lala Jairam Prasad U.D.C Patna Div-2 xy  
    9 Sri Nago Ram Peon Patna Div-2 xy  
    10 Sri Rabindra Nath Dubey Miksher Khalasi Patna Div-2 xy  
    11 Sri Raj Kumar Peon Patna Div-2 xy  
    12 Sri Ramdinesh Mandal Chaukidar Patna Div-2 xy  
    13 Sri Ram Janam Singh Peon Patna Div-2 xy  
    14 Sri Sanjay Kumar U.D.C Patna Div-2 xy  
    15 Sri Sanjay Singh Kushwaha Junior Engineer (Civil) Patna Div-2 xy  
    16 Sri Santosh Kumar Singh Accountant Patna Div-2 xy  
    17 Sri Sashi Bhusan Prasad Peon Patna Div-2 xy  
    18 Sri Subhash Prasad Accounts Executive Patna Div-2 xy  
    19 Sri Sunil Kumar Clerk General Patna Div-2 xy  
    20 Sri Vidya Nand Singh Routin Clerk Patna Div-2 xy  
    21 Sushma Kumari Clerk (Accounts) Patna Div-2 xy  
  • Patna Division-3
  • Sl. No. Photographs Name Designation Place of Posting PAR Assets Declaration
    1 Sri Sanjay Kumar Executive Engineer Patna Div-3 xy  
    2 Sri Vijay Kumar Assistant Engineer Patna Div-3 xy  
    3 Sri Sajay Kumar U.D.C Patna Div-3 xy  
    4 Sri Dev Narayan Mahto Cooli Patna Div-3 xy  
    5 Devanti Devi Peon Patna Div-3 xy  
    6 Sri Jitendra Kumar Peon Patna Div-3 xy  
    7 Sri Md Raziuddin Ansai Clark cum Accountant Patna Div-3 xy  
    8 Sri Arbind Kumar Account Executive Patna Div-3 xy xy
    9 Sri Rajeev Ranjan Kumar Assistant Engineer Patna Div-3 xy  
    10 Sri Santosh Kumar L.D.C Patna Div-3 xy xy
    11 Sri Shobha Kant Mishra Peon Patna Div-3 xy  
    12 Sri Baliram Verma Mikshar Helper Patna Div-3 xy  
    13 Sri Hira Maharaj U.D.C Patna Div-3 xy  
  • Infra Division
  • Sl. No. Photographs Name Designation Place of Posting PAR Assets Declaration
    1 Sri Sabya Sachin Kumar Assitant Engineer(Civil) infra division xy  
    2 Sri Dilip Kumar Accountant infra division xy  
    3 Sri Laxman Sharma Office Executive infra division xy  
    4 Sri Manooj Kumar maharaj Assistant Plumber infra division xy  
    5 Rajeev Kumar Ojha Accountant infra division xy  
    6 Sri Ritesh Kant Office Executive infra division xy  
    7 Shrimati Shivani Head Cleark infra division xy  
    8 Shrimati Sujata Kumari Junior Engineer(Civil) infra division xy  
  • Gaya Division
  • Sl. No. Photographs Name Designation Place of Posting PAR Assets Declaration
    1 Sri Deepak Kumar Executive Engineer Gaya xy  
    2 Sri Anil Kumar Shah Accountant Gaya xy  
    3 Sri Kundan Kumar Mishra General Clerk Gaya xy  
    4 Sri Maqsood Alam Assistant Engineer Gaya xy  
    5 Sri Rajesh Paswan Junior Engineer Gaya xy  
    6 Sri Rakesh Kumar Ranjan Account Clerk Gaya xy  
    7 Sri Ranjit Kumar Ranvir Assistant Engineer Gaya xy  
    8 Sri Saiyed Ali Accounts Clerk Gaya  
    9 Sri Vikash Kumar Singh Assistant Engineer Gaya xy  
  • Darbhanga Division
  • Sl. No. Photographs Name Designation Place of Posting PAR Assets Declaration
    1 Sri Sujeet Kumar Assistant Engineer Darbhanga xy  
    2 Sri Amarjeet Kumar Account Executive Darbhanga xy  
    3 Sri Ashok Kumar Pathak Peon Darbhanga xy  
    4 Sri Kumar Gaurav Accountant Darbhanga xy  
    5 Sri Nand Kumar Sharma Head Clerk Darbhanga xy  
    6 Sri Narendar Kumar junior Engineer Darbhanga xy  
  • Bhagalpur Division
  • Sl. No. Photographs Name Designation Place of Posting PAR Assets Declaration
    1 ER.Ram Bhawan SIngh Executive Engineer Bhagalpur xy  
    2 Sri Anil Kumar Head CLerk Bhagalpur xy  
    3 Sri Basant Prasad Yadav Peon Bhagalpur xy  
    4 Sri Kapildev Pd. Mandal Watchman Bhagalpur xy  
    5 Sri Karu Yadav Peon Bhaglpur xy  
    6 Sri Kaviranjan Kumar Junior Engineer Bhagalpur xy  
    7 Sri Praveen Kumar Gupta Accountant Bhagalpur xy  
    8 Sri Mukesh Kumar General Clerk Bhagalpur xy  
    9 Sri Pradeep Kumar Mishra Accounts Clerk Bhagalpur xy  
    10 Sri Radhe Pd. Yadav Watchman Bhagalpur xy  
    11 Sri Ramdaheen Prasad Yadav Watchman Bhagalpur xy  
    12 Sri Rameshwar Singh Watchman Bhgalpur xy  
    13 Sri Sanjeev Kumar Junior Engineer Bhagalpur xy  
    14 Sri Sheonath Singh Peon Bhagalpur xy  
    15 Smt Meera Devi Cleaner Bhagalpur xy  
    16 Sri Umesh Ram Peon Bhagalpur xy  
  • Muzaffarpur Division
  • >
    Sl. No. Photographs Name Designation Place of Posting PAR Assets Declaration
    1 Sri Ashok Kumar sinha Executive Engineer Muzaffarpur xy  
    2 Sri Maha Nand Paswan junior Engineer Muzaffarpur xy  
    3 Sri Manoj kumar Junior Engineer Muzaffarpur xy  
    4 Md Tufail Ansari Junior Engineer Muzaffarpur xy  
    5 Sri Prakash Chandra Raju Assitant Engineer Muzaffarpur xy  
    6 Priyanka Accountant Muzaffarpur xy  
    7 Rajiv Kumar Head Clerk Muzaffarpurxy  
    8 Satyendra Kumar Ram Clerk(General) Muzaffarpur xy  
    9 Shambhushara thakur Chaukidar Muzaffarpur xy